Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
OKS
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:30
FC Sønderborg
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
VRI
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Dalum IF
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
FC Skanderborg
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:05
Bredballe IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
FC Sønderborg
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Dalum IF
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
OKS
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
FC Skanderborg
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Aabyhøj IF
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Bredballe IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:30
VRI
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:30
Aabyhøj IF
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Dalum IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
OKS
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
OKS
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
FC Skanderborg
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:30
FC Sønderborg
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
15:00
VRI
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Dalum IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:15
Bredballe IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Dalum IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:15
Bredballe IF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
FC Skanderborg
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:30
FC Sønderborg
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
OKS
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:30
VRI
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:30
Aabyhøj IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
FC Skanderborg
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:15
Bredballe IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:30
VRI
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
10:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
11:30
FC Sønderborg
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
OKS
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
Dalum IF
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
11:30
FC Sønderborg
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
13:00
FC Skanderborg
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
13:15
Bredballe IF
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
13:00
VRI
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
Aabyhøj IF
FC Skanderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
11:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:00
Dalum IF
VRI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
13:15
Bredballe IF
FC Sønderborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
11:30
FC Sønderborg
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
12:00
OKS
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
13:00
FC Skanderborg
Bredballe IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov
13:00
VRI
Aabyhøj IF
|