Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
14:00
B.93
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
Holbæk B&I
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
AC Amager Academy
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
B.93
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
HIK
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:45
AB
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Hvidovre IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
HB Køge
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Slagelse B&I
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Oversidder
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Næstved I.F.
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
FC Helsingør
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
AC Amager Academy
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Hvidovre IF
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:30
FC Helsingør
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
HB Køge
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:30
Slagelse B&I
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:45
AB
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Næstved I.F.
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
Holbæk B&I
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
HB Køge
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
AC Amager Academy
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
B.93
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Hvidovre IF
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:15
FC Helsingør
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
HIK
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Oversidder
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:30
Slagelse B&I
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:45
AB
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Næstved I.F.
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Holbæk B&I
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
AC Amager Academy
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
HB Køge
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
B.93
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
16:15
FC Helsingør
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
18:30
Næstved I.F.
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
HIK
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Slagelse B&I
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Oversidder
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:45
AB
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Hvidovre IF
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
AC Amager Academy
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
HB Køge
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
14:00
B.93
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
11:00
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
12:30
FC Helsingør
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
10:00
Holbæk B&I
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
12:00
HIK
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
12:00
Oversidder
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
12:00
B.93
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
12:45
AB
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
12:00
Hvidovre IF
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:00
AC Amager Academy
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:00
FC Helsingør
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:00
HB Køge
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:00
Næstved I.F.
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov
12:00
Slagelse B&I
Oversidder
|