Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
18:30
KB81 Aalborg
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Bangsbo Freja
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug
19:00
Øster Han Herred
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Øster Han Herred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:00
Aalborg Freja
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
Sindal IF
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
KB81 Aalborg
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Øster Han Herred
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Øster Han Herred
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Bangsbo Freja
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Sindal IF
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:45
KB81 Aalborg
Øster Han Herred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Øster Han Herred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Sindal IF
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
KB81 Aalborg
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
19:00
Bangsbo Freja
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
19:00
Øster Han Herred
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Nørresundby FB
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Bangsbo Freja
Øster Han Herred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Sindal IF
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
KB81 Aalborg
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
19:00
Aalborg Freja
Nørresundby FB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Sindal IF
Øster Han Herred
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Øster Han Herred
KB81 Aalborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Nørresundby FB
Sindal IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Bangsbo Freja
Aalborg Freja
|