Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
22:00
K.B. 8
Frem 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:15
FC Ryparken 8
FA 2000 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
17:30
Polyteknisk FK
Vanløse 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Østerbro IF 9
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
CBS Sport
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Hellas
Østerbro IF 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
20:45
Vanløse 3
K.B. 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
CIK 2
Polyteknisk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
22:00
FA 2000 13
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:45
Frem 15
FC Ryparken 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Hellas
FA 2000 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
22:00
K.B. 8
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Østerbro IF 9
Polyteknisk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
FC Ryparken 8
Vanløse 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
CBS Sport
Frem 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
20:45
Vanløse 3
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
CIK 2
FC Ryparken 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
22:00
FA 2000 13
Østerbro IF 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
20:00
Polyteknisk FK
K.B. 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:35
Frem 15
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:00
Hellas
Vanløse 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
22:00
FA 2000 13
Frem 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Østerbro IF 9
K.B. 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:15
FC Ryparken 8
Polyteknisk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
CBS Sport
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
20:45
Vanløse 3
FA 2000 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
CIK 2
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
22:00
K.B. 8
FC Ryparken 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
21:15
Polyteknisk FK
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:30
Frem 15
Østerbro IF 9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
22:00
FA 2000 13
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Østerbro IF 9
FC Ryparken 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Frem 15
Vanløse 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Hellas
Polyteknisk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
CBS Sport
K.B. 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
K.B. 8
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
22:00
CIK 2
Frem 15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt
20:00
Polyteknisk FK
FA 2000 13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
11:00
Østerbro IF 9
Vanløse 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:15
FC Ryparken 8
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
20:45
Vanløse 3
CIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
22:00
FA 2000 13
K.B. 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Hellas
FC Ryparken 8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Frem 15
Polyteknisk FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
CBS Sport
Østerbro IF 9
|