Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:30
KUU
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
B 1909
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Næsby BK
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
Otterup B & IK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
17:00
Aarup BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Dalum IF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:30
Næsby BK
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Otterup B & IK
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:30
MG & BK
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:30
KUU
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Fjordager IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
B 1909
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Strib IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
10:00
MG & BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Fjordager IF
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:50
Tarup/Paarup IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Aarup BK
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Strib IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Dalum IF
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Otterup B & IK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Fjordager IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:50
Tarup/Paarup IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
MG & BK
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Aarup BK
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:15
Dalum IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:30
Strib IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:30
KUU
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Næsby BK
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Fjordager IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Otterup B & IK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Strib IF
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Aarup BK
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
B 1909
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
MG & BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
B 1909
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:30
KUU
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
Næsby BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:30
Dalum IF
Aarup BK
|