Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. aug
18:30
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Flemløse BK/Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:30
Ryslinge BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
NØFF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Flemløse BK/Ebberup IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Langeskov IF
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
SFF2015
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:15
Aarslev BK
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:15
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Ringe BK
SFF2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:30
Ryslinge BK
Flemløse BK/Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
NØFF
SFF2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Ringe BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:30
SFF2015
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Aarslev BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
Langeskov IF
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Langeskov IF
SFF2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Flemløse BK/Ebberup IF
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
17:45
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:30
Ryslinge BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Flemløse BK/Ebberup IF
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:30
SFF2015
Flemløse BK/Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
17:30
Aarslev BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
19:00
Ringe BK
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
NØFF
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:15
Aarslev BK
SFF2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:00
Langeskov IF
Flemløse BK/Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
Ringe BK
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:30
Ryslinge BK
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
|
Sidste tilladte spilledato: Torsdag den 31. oktober.