Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
FC Østfyn
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:00
F16
Dalum IF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
17:30
Vindinge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:15
FC Østfyn
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Oversidder
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Næsby BK
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:45
Dalum IF
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:30
NØFF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:15
FC Østfyn
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:30
F16
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
NØFF
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:15
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Vindinge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:00
KUU
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Næsby BK
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
KUU
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
NØFF
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
17:30
KUU
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:00
F16
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:30
FC Østfyn
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Oversidder
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:15
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
17:30
Vindinge BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
F16
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
KUU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:30
NØFF
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Dalum IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
FC Østfyn
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Oversidder
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Oversidder
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:15
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Vindinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:00
Vindinge BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
NØFF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
F16
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
KUU
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:15
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Oversidder
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Oversidder
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Næsby BK
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
Dalum IF
NØFF
|
0108: MGBK udtrådt