Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
10:00
Tommerup BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:30
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Ebberup IF
SFF-FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
FC Østfyn
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:30
Søndersø BK
ERI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
17:30
Ringe BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
B 1909
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
17:30
Nyborg G & IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
BBB/SB
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:30
Dalum IF
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
ERI
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:00
Ebberup IF
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
SFF-FC Faaborg
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
17:00
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:00
B 1909
ERI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:15
Ringe BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Søndersø BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:00
FC Østfyn
SFF-FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
SFF-FC Faaborg
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:15
Tommerup BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
ERI
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:30
Dalum IF
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
16:00
BBB/SB
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
17:30
Nyborg G & IF
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
17:30
FC Østfyn
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:30
Søndersø BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
B 1909
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
ERI
SFF-FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Ebberup IF
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
17:30
Nyborg G & IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:15
Tommerup BK
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Dalum IF
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:00
Ringe BK
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
BBB/SB
ERI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
SFF-FC Faaborg
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
B 1909
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
FC Østfyn
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:30
Søndersø BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
ERI
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
SFF-FC Faaborg
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Ebberup IF
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
Dalum IF
ERI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Tommerup BK
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
BBB/SB
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:00
Ringe BK
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
17:30
Nyborg G & IF
SFF-FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:00
B 1909
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:30
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
SFF-FC Faaborg
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
FC Østfyn
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
ERI
Tommerup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
BBB/SB
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Tommerup BK
SFF-FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
Ringe BK
ERI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:30
Søndersø BK
FC Østfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
15:00
Dalum IF
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
18:00
Ebberup IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
17:30
Nyborg G & IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:00
B 1909
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:30
FC Østfyn
FC Broby/Verninge IF/Brylle BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
ERI
Ebberup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:30
SFF-FC Faaborg
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
16:00
BBB/SB
Tommerup BK
|