Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug
18:45
Skårup IF
1
MG & BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:30
Søndersø BK
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
15:00
Båring/Nr. Aaby
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Oversidder
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
OB
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
BBB/SB
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:30
MG & BK
Båring/Nr. Aaby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
BBB/SB
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Aarup BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Ryslinge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Aarslev BK
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Ringe BK
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Otterup B & IK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:30
Båring/Nr. Aaby
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Aarup BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:00
OB
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:15
Aarslev BK
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Søndersø BK
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Otterup B & IK
Båring/Nr. Aaby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Oversidder
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Ringe BK
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Ryslinge BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
MG & BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:45
Skårup IF
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Skårup IF
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Aarup BK
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:30
MG & BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
Båring/Nr. Aaby
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
17:45
Aarslev BK
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
BBB/SB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:30
Søndersø BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Otterup B & IK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Oversidder
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Ringe BK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Ryslinge BK
Båring/Nr. Aaby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Båring/Nr. Aaby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:00
MG & BK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
BBB/SB
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Aarup BK
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Ringe BK
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Skårup IF
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Otterup B & IK
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Aarslev BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Ryslinge BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:30
Søndersø BK
Båring/Nr. Aaby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Oversidder
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
OB
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
BBB/SB
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Aarup BK
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:30
Ringe BK
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Otterup B & IK
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
MG & BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Båring/Nr. Aaby
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:30
Søndersø BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
Oversidder
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
Ryslinge BK
Otterup B & IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
BBB/SB
Aarslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Skårup IF
Båring/Nr. Aaby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
OB
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:00
Aarslev BK
Ryslinge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Otterup B & IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:30
Aarup BK
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
MG & BK
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:30
Ringe BK
Søndersø BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt
18:30
Båring/Nr. Aaby
BBB/SB
|
140824: B1913 udtrådt