Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
19:30
FK Prespa
Valby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. aug
20:00
Bk. Heimdal
FC Nordhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
12:00
KFB
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
ØKF
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
12:00
SC Amager
FC Nyhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
16:00
FC ESPM
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:00
Sønderbro Fight
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
20:00
FC Nordhavn
FC ESPM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:00
Valby Bk.
SC Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
FC Nyhavn
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Fix
FK Prespa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
CIK
ØKF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
CBS Sport
Bk. Heimdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
20:00
FC Nordhavn
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
20:00
Bk. Heimdal
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
KFB
FC Nyhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
ØKF
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
SC Amager
FK Prespa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Amalie
Valby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
FC ESPM
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:15
FC Nyhavn
ØKF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:00
Sønderbro Fight
Bk. Heimdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:00
Valby Bk.
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:30
FK Prespa
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Fix
SC Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
CIK
FC ESPM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
CBS Sport
FC Nordhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:15
Amalie
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
20:00
Bk. Heimdal
FC Nyhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Amalie
SC Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
ØKF
Valby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
18:00
FC Nordhavn
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
CBS Sport
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
KFB
FK Prespa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
16:00
FC ESPM
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
FC Nyhavn
FC ESPM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Valby Bk.
Bk. Heimdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
19:30
FK Prespa
ØKF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Fix
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
CIK
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Sønderbro Fight
FC Nordhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
SC Amager
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
20:00
Bk. Heimdal
FK Prespa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
KFB
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
ØKF
SC Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
CIK
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
CBS Sport
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
FC ESPM
Valby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Valby Bk.
FC Nordhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
19:30
FK Prespa
FC ESPM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
FC Nyhavn
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Fix
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Sønderbro Fight
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
SC Amager
Bk. Heimdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Amalie
ØKF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
20:00
Bk. Heimdal
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
ØKF
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
CIK
FC Nyhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Sønderbro Fight
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
18:00
FC Nordhavn
FK Prespa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
CBS Sport
Valby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
16:00
FC ESPM
SC Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
Valby Bk.
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
19:30
FK Prespa
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
KFB
Bk. Heimdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
FC Nyhavn
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Fix
ØKF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
SC Amager
FC Nordhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Amalie
FC ESPM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
20:00
Bk. Heimdal
ØKF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
FC Nyhavn
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
CIK
FK Prespa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Sønderbro Fight
Valby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
18:00
FC Nordhavn
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
10:00
CBS Sport
SC Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
16:00
FC ESPM
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:00
Valby Bk.
FC Nyhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
19:30
FK Prespa
Sønderbro Fight
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
20:00
Bk. Heimdal
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
KFB
FC Nordhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
ØKF
FC ESPM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
SC Amager
CIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Amalie
CBS Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt
20:00
Sønderbro Fight
SC Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
FC Nyhavn
FK Prespa
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
12:00
Fix
Valby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
14:00
CIK
Amalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
18:00
FC Nordhavn
ØKF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
10:00
CBS Sport
KFB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
16:00
FC ESPM
Bk. Heimdal
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov
17:00
FC Nordhavn
FC Nyhavn
|