Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
18:00
Bording IF
FC Silkeborg
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
13:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
7
Brædstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
16:00
Resenbro UIF
3
Stjær B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:00
FC Silkeborg
6
Resenbro UIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
11:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
3
FC Silkeborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
17:30
Stjær B
8
Brædstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Resenbro UIF
2
Bording IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
FC Silkeborg
Stjær B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:45
Bording IF
2
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:00
Brædstrup IF
4
Bording IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Brædstrup IF
FC Silkeborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
17:30
Stjær B
Bording IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
4
Resenbro UIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:30
Brædstrup IF
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:30
FC Silkeborg
12
Bording IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:30
Stjær B
3
Resenbro UIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:15
Stjær B
3
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Resenbro UIF
8
Brædstrup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
17:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
1
Stjær B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Bording IF
5
Brædstrup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:15
Resenbro UIF
2
FC Silkeborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
FC Silkeborg
3
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:30
Brædstrup IF
7
Stjær B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Bording IF
1
Resenbro UIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:30
Brædstrup IF
Resenbro UIF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
17:30
Stjær B
FC Silkeborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
17:30
Bording IF
3
Stjær B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Resenbro UIF
2
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
9
Bording IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:30
FC Silkeborg
Brædstrup IF
UHT
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden