Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug 2023
10:00
MG & BK
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
10:00
Morud IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
12:00
Højby S & G
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
13:00
SfB
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
17:30
Allesø GF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
18:00
Ringe BK
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
10:00
Aarup BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
11:15
Dalum IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
10:00
Strib IF
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
11:00
BK Stjernen af 1968
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
18:00
B 1909
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2023
17:30
Langeskov IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
10:00
Morud IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:00
Strib IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:00
Højby S & G
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:30
MG & BK
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
18:00
Ringe BK
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
18:00
BK Stjernen af 1968
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2023
17:30
Kerteminde BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2023
18:00
B 1909
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
10:00
Aarup BK
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
11:15
Dalum IF
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
13:00
SfB
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
10:30
MG & BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
17:30
Allesø GF
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2023
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
18:00
B 1909
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
12:00
BK Stjernen af 1968
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:30
Aarup BK
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
10:00
Strib IF
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
12:00
Højby S & G
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
17:30
Langeskov IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
17:30
Allesø GF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2023
17:30
Kerteminde BK
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
10:00
Morud IF
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
10:00
SfB
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
17:30
Ringe BK
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
17:30
Dalum IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2023
17:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2023
17:30
Strib IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2023
17:30
Langeskov IF
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
12:00
BK Stjernen af 1968
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
14:00
Aarup BK
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
10:00
Morud IF
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
17:30
Allesø GF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2023
17:15
Højby S & G
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2023
17:30
Langeskov IF
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:00
Dalum IF
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
10:00
SfB
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
11:00
B 1909
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
17:30
Ringe BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2023
17:30
Kerteminde BK
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
17:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
17:30
SfB
Langeskov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
11:00
B 1909
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
11:00
Ringe BK
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2023
12:00
BK Stjernen af 1968
Aarup BK
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
10:00
Strib IF
Højby S & G
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2023
17:30
Allesø GF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2023
17:30
MG & BK
Morud IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2023
17:30
MG & BK
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
09:00
Højby S & G
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Strib IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
11:00
Langeskov IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
10:00
Kerteminde BK
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
10:00
Morud IF
BK Stjernen af 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
11:00
Aarup BK
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
11:30
Dalum IF
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2023
17:30
Kerteminde BK
Langeskov IF
|
110823: Langeskov udtrådt
170823: Langeskov indtrådt