Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. mar 2021
16:45
Roskilde
Svogerslev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2021
19:00
Slagelse B&I
SfB-Oure FA
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2021
15:15
FC Helsingør
Boldklubben af 1893
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2021
16:00
Farum BK
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2021
14:30
Holbæk B&I
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul 2021
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul 2021
14:15
Roskilde Boldklub
AB
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul 2021
14:45
FC Helsingør
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2021
18:00
AB
Boldklubben Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
10:30
Holbæk B&I
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
14:15
Roskilde Boldklub
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul 2021
17:00
Næstved I.F.
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2021
18:30
AB
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2021
18:30
FC Helsingør
Hellerup Idræts Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Greve Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
11:00
Holbæk B&I
Slagelse B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
12:00
Næstved I.F.
Boldklubben Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2021
13:00
AB
Boldklubben af 1893
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2021
18:45
Farum BK
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2022
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub (1)
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jan 2022
12:00
Slagelse B&I
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
14:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Randers Freja
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
14:00
HB Køge
Hvidovre IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Hellerup Idræts Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
11:00
HB Køge
Helsingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
11:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Næstved I.F. (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Amager FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
15:00
FC Helsingør
Halmstad BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
12:00
Slagelse B&I
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
12:30
Næstved I.F.
A27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
14:00
HB Køge
HIK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
09:45
HB Køge
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. feb 2022
13:30
AB
Boldklubben Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:00
Køge BK
Boldklubben Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
17:10
FC Helsingør (1)
Holbæk B&I (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
15:30
AB (1)
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2022
18:15
Farum BK
H I K
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2022
12:00
Næstved I.F.
Ringsted IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2022
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Helsingør FC
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jul 2022
14:00
Næstved I.F.
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
10:30
Slagelse B&I
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
12:00
Roskilde Boldklub
Helsingør FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
14:00
Næstved I.F.
Holbæk B&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2022
18:00
Roskilde Boldklub
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2022
12:00
Næstved I.F.
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2022
12:00
HB Køge
Kalmar FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2023
19:30
Roskilde Boldklub
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
13:30
HB Køge
HB Køge (Test spillere)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2023
15:45
FC Helsingør
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
12:45
HB Køge
Helsingborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:20
Næstved I.F.
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
15:30
AB
Greve Fodbold (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan 2023
15:30
Roskilde Boldklub
A27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. feb 2023
19:30
Roskilde
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
13:30
HB Køge
HB Køge (Test spillere)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb 2023
19:30
HB Køge
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
13:20
Næstved I.F.
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2023
12:00
AB (3)
HIK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2023
15:15
FC Helsingør
IFK Värnamo
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2023
12:00
AB (1)
AB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jul 2023
16:30
FC Helsingør (5)
Skøvde IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jul 2023
16:00
Viborg FF U17
SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2023
18:30
FC Helsingør
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. aug 2023
19:00
Næstved I.F. (3)
AB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
13:00
FC Helsingør (3)
Næstved I.F. (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
14:30
HB Køge
Hvidovre IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2023
10:00
HB Køge
Hvidovre IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2023
18:00
Roskilde Boldklub (3)
AB (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. aug 2023
19:00
FC Helsingør (4)
B. 1973, Herlev
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2023
19:00
FC Helsingør (6)
Hvidovre IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
18:00
Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund
HIK (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2023
19:00
FC Helsingør (7)
Hvidovre IF (5)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2023
19:00
FC Helsingør (9)
A27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2023
19:15
FC Helsingør (13)
Kalmar FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
12:00
HB Køge
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
16:15
FC Helsingør (10)
Landskrona Bois
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:00
HB Køge
HB Køge
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
13:00
Ringsted IF (2)
Næstved I.F. (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
15:15
FC Helsingør (15)
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
12:00
HB Køge
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
13:00
FC Helsingør (16)
FC Helsingør (17)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
16:45
Næstved
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
12:00
HB Køge
HB Køge
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
13:00
FC Helsingør (11)
Trelleborg FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
15:00
FC Helsingør (12)
Trelleborg FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
17:00
Roskilde Boldklub (4)
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
15:00
HB Køge
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:00
HB Køge
AC Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
14:30
Roskilde Boldklub (5)
Landskrona (S)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
12:00
HB Køge
HB Køge
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
14:30
FC Helsingør (14)
BK Olympic
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
13:30
AB (5)
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
14:00
Roskilde Boldklub (6)
Halmstad (S)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
12:00
HB Køge
FC Helsingør
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. feb
13:00
Roskilde Boldklub (7)
Trelleborg (S)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. feb
14:00
FC Helsingør (8)
FC Rosengård
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
15:00
AB (7)
Greve Fodbold (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
FC Storebælt
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Sportsefterskolen Sjælsølund
Hellerup Idræts Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jul
11:00
HB Køge
Ringsted IF (4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul
16:00
Cedar Stars Academy U17
Viktoria Köln U17 (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul
16:00
Cedars Stars Academy U17
Viktoria Köln U17 (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jul
16:00
HB Køge U17
Pogon Szczecin U17 (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jul
16:00
CS+ ID North America U17
Pogon Szczecin U17 (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. jul
18:00
Næstved I.F. (5)
Ringsted IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug
11:00
HB Køge
Greve Fodbold (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug
12:00
Næstved I.F. (8)
Holbæk B&I (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug
12:00
Næstved I.F. (6)
Hørsholm-Usserød IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
12:00
AB (8)
AC Amager Academy
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
12:00
HB Køge
Holbæk B&I (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
12:00
Næstved I.F. (7)
Roskilde Boldklub (8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
11:00
HB Køge
B.93
|