Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. apr 2021
18:30
UCL FC
2
Morud/Veflinge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
13:00
KRFK
1
Ubberud IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
0
Chang (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
15:00
B1913 (3)
6
ØB (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
15:00
Skamby
4
Hårslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2021
15:00
FC Odense
1
Gelsted
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2021
18:45
ØB (1)
2
UCL FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2021
18:45
Chang (1)
3
B1913 (3)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2021
18:45
Ubberud IF
2
Otterup B & IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:00
Gelsted
4
KRFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:00
Hårslev BK
2
FC Odense
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2021
11:00
Morud/Veflinge
4
Skamby
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2021
18:45
ØB (1)
3
Chang (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2021
18:45
UCL FC
1
Skamby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
11:00
B1913 (3)
6
Ubberud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
11:00
FC Odense
4
Morud/Veflinge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
11:00
KRFK
0
Hårslev BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2021
11:00
Otterup B & IK
1
Gelsted
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
11:00
Chang (1)
1
UCL FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
11:00
Ubberud IF
1
ØB (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
11:00
Gelsted
1
B1913 (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
11:00
Hårslev BK
0
Otterup B & IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
11:00
Morud/Veflinge
4
KRFK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2021
11:00
Skamby
6
FC Odense
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
11:00
ØB (1)
0
Gelsted
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
15:00
Otterup B & IK
2
Morud/Veflinge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
15:00
UCL FC
2
FC Odense
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2021
15:00
B1913 (3)
2
Hårslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2021
18:45
Gelsted
1
Chang (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2021
18:45
Hårslev BK
2
ØB (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2021
18:45
Morud/Veflinge
0
B1913 (3)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2021
18:45
Skamby
2
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2021
18:45
FC Odense
4
KRFK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2021
11:00
Ubberud IF
1
UCL FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
10:00
ØB (1)
3
Otterup B & IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
13:00
Chang (1)
3
KRFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
13:00
Ubberud IF
4
FC Odense
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
13:00
Gelsted
3
Skamby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
13:00
Hårslev BK
2
Morud/Veflinge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2021
13:00
B1913 (3)
4
UCL FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2021
12:15
Gelsted
3
Ubberud IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
B1913 (3)
3
Skamby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
ØB (1)
0
Morud/Veflinge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
Chang (1)
0
Hårslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
Otterup B & IK
2
FC Odense
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2021
11:00
UCL FC
2
KRFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2021
18:45
Morud/Veflinge
3
Chang (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2021
18:45
Skamby
3
ØB (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
13:00
KRFK
1
Otterup B & IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
15:00
Gelsted
1
UCL FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
15:00
Hårslev BK
2
Ubberud IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2021
15:00
FC Odense
3
B1913 (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2021
18:30
KRFK
4
Skamby
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2021
18:45
B1913 (3)
7
KRFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2021
18:45
ØB (1)
3
FC Odense
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2021
18:45
Gelsted
3
Hårslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
11:00
UCL FC
4
Otterup B & IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
15:00
Chang (1)
4
Skamby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2021
15:00
Ubberud IF
2
Morud/Veflinge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2021
18:30
Chang (1)
1
Ubberud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2021
18:30
Hårslev BK
1
UCL FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2021
18:45
Morud/Veflinge
1
Gelsted
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2021
18:45
KRFK
0
ØB (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2021
13:00
FC Odense
2
Chang (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2021
11:00
Skamby
4
Ubberud IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2021
11:00
Otterup B & IK
2
B1913 (3)
5
|
Nr. 1 og 2 rykker op i Serie 2.