Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. aug 2017
18:45
Munkebo BK
4
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2017
18:45
Kirkeby IF
1
S.f.B.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2017
18:45
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2017
15:00
Kerteminde BK
5
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2017
15:00
Allested U & IF
2
Sanderum BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2017
15:00
Tved BK
4
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2017
11:00
Fraugde G & IF
2
FC Broby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2017
18:45
Tåsinge f. B.
3
Munkebo BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2017
18:45
Ringe BK
1
Tårup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2017
18:45
Langeskov IF
0
Kerteminde BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2017
18:45
Nyborg G & IF
3
Kirkeby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2017
18:45
Sanderum BK
1
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2017
18:45
Dalum IF
3
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2017
18:45
Fraugde G & IF
1
Nyborg G & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2017
18:45
Dalum IF
0
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2017
15:00
Kirkeby IF
0
Langeskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2017
15:00
Allested U & IF
1
S.f.B.
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2017
15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
FC Broby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2017
15:30
Tved BK
3
Sanderum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2017
15:30
Kerteminde BK
1
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2017
18:45
Munkebo BK
3
Tårup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2017
18:30
Tåsinge f. B.
4
Kirkeby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2017
18:30
Langeskov IF
4
Fraugde G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2017
18:45
Ringe BK
2
Munkebo BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2017
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
8
Allested U & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2017
11:00
S.f.B.
12
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2017
11:00
FC Broby
2
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2017
13:00
Sanderum BK
0
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2017
13:00
Tårup IF
1
Kerteminde BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2017
18:30
Fraugde G & IF
2
Tåsinge f. B.
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2017
18:30
Kerteminde BK
4
Munkebo BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2017
18:30
Allested U & IF
1
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2017
18:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
Nyborg G & IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2017
18:30
Tved BK
0
S.f.B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2017
18:30
Dalum IF
3
FC Broby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2017
18:30
Sanderum BK
0
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2017
18:30
Kirkeby IF
2
Tårup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
5
Allested U & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
11:00
Munkebo BK
5
Kirkeby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
11:00
Ringe BK
2
Kerteminde BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
11:00
Langeskov IF
2
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
3
Tved BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
11:00
S.f.B.
4
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2017
11:00
FC Broby
1
Sanderum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2017
18:15
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
Tåsinge f. B.
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2017
18:15
Allested U & IF
2
Tårup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2017
18:15
Fraugde G & IF
0
Munkebo BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2017
18:15
Tved BK
1
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2017
18:15
Dalum IF
5
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2017
18:15
Sanderum BK
0
S.f.B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2017
18:15
FC Broby
3
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2017
18:15
Kirkeby IF
1
Kerteminde BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
6
Sanderum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
15:30
S.f.B.
5
FC Broby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
15:30
Tåsinge f. B.
2
Tved BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
15:30
Munkebo BK
Allested U & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
15:30
Kerteminde BK
4
Fraugde G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
15:30
Ringe BK
7
Kirkeby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2017
15:30
Langeskov IF
1
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2017
13:00
Tårup IF
3
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2017
18:45
FC Broby
5
Allested U & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
15:00
Allested U & IF
1
Kerteminde BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
15:00
Fraugde G & IF
1
Kirkeby IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
15:00
FC Broby
2
Nyborg G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
15:30
S.f.B.
2
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
15:30
Sanderum BK
3
Langeskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
15:30
Dalum IF
8
Tåsinge f. B.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
15:30
Tved BK
1
Tårup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2017
15:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
Munkebo BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2017
18:45
Langeskov IF
2
FC Broby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2017
13:00
Tårup IF
3
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2017
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
2
Sanderum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2017
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
3
S.f.B.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2017
11:00
Kirkeby IF
1
Allested U & IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2017
13:00
Ringe BK
1
Fraugde G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2017
13:00
Munkebo BK
2
Tved BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2017
14:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Kerteminde BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2017
18:45
Sanderum BK
3
Tårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
11:00
FC Broby
1
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
11:00
Dalum IF
3
Munkebo BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
4
Kirkeby IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
11:00
Allested U & IF
3
Fraugde G & IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
11:00
S.f.B.
2
Langeskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2017
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
8
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2017
15:00
Kerteminde BK
0
Dalum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2017
15:00
Tårup IF
2
FC Broby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2017
15:30
Munkebo BK
2
Sanderum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2017
15:30
Kirkeby IF
0
Tved BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2017
15:30
Ringe BK
4
Allested U & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2017
15:30
Langeskov IF
3
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2017
15:30
Tåsinge f. B.
1
S.f.B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2017
18:30
Langeskov IF
4
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2017
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
4
Tåsinge f. B.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2017
15:00
FC Broby
6
Munkebo BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2017
15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
Allested U & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt 2017
15:30
Tved BK
6
Fraugde G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2017
11:00
Dalum IF
3
Kirkeby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2017
15:00
Sanderum BK
0
Kerteminde BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
10:30
Kirkeby IF
2
Sanderum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
11:00
Dalum IF
8
Fraugde G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
11:00
Allested U & IF
0
Tved BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
11:00
Ringe BK
4
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
3
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
11:00
Tårup IF
1
Nyborg G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
11:00
FC Broby
4
Kerteminde BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2017
13:00
Munkebo BK
0
S.f.B.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
11:00
Ringe BK
3
Tåsinge f. B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
11:00
Langeskov IF
1
Tårup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
11:00
S.f.B.
4
Kerteminde BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
11:00
FC Broby
4
Kirkeby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
11:00
Sanderum BK
8
Fraugde G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
11:00
Dalum IF
8
Allested U & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
11:00
Tved BK
2
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2017
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
3
Munkebo BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2017
13:00
S.f.B.
10
Fraugde G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2017
13:00
Tved BK
3
Kerteminde BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2017
14:30
Tårup IF
2
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. nov 2017
14:00
Tårup IF
3
Fraugde G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2018
Fraugde G & IF
Egebjerg Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2018
13:00
Tårup IF
1
S.f.B.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2018
FC Broby
Fraugde G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2018
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
2
Kerteminde BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2018
Fraugde G & IF
S.f.B.
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2018
15:00
Allested U & IF
3
FC Broby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2018
15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Sanderum BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2018
15:00
Tårup IF
1
Ringe BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2018
15:00
Kerteminde BK
1
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr 2018
15:30
Kirkeby IF
0
Nyborg G & IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2018
19:00
Tårup IF
3
Munkebo BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2018
Nyborg G & IF
Fraugde G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2018
11:00
S.f.B.
6
Allested U & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2018
11:00
FC Broby
1
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2018
11:00
Sanderum BK
1
Tved BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2018
11:00
Ringe BK
0
Dalum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2018
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
3
Kerteminde BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2018
11:00
Langeskov IF
5
Kirkeby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2018
18:45
Kirkeby IF
1
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2018
18:45
Kerteminde BK
1
Tårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2018
18:45
Munkebo BK
0
Ringe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2018
18:45
Fraugde G & IF
Langeskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2018
18:45
Allested U & IF
1
Nyborg G & IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2018
18:45
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
S.f.B.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2018
18:45
Tved BK
3
FC Broby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2018
18:45
Dalum IF
3
Sanderum BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2018
18:45
Munkebo BK
1
Kerteminde BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2018
Tåsinge f. B.
Fraugde G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2018
11:00
Tårup IF
5
Kirkeby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2018
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
7
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2018
11:00
S.f.B.
2
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2018
11:00
FC Broby
0
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2018
11:00
Ringe BK
2
Sanderum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2018
13:00
Langeskov IF
6
Allested U & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2018
18:45
Kerteminde BK
3
Ringe BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2018
Fraugde G & IF
Tårup IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2018
11:00
Kirkeby IF
2
Munkebo BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2018
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2018
11:00
Tved BK
1
Nyborg G & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2018
11:00
Dalum IF
1
S.f.B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2018
11:00
Sanderum BK
4
FC Broby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2018
11:00
Allested U & IF
0
Tåsinge f. B.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2018
18:45
Tårup IF
8
Allested U & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2018
Munkebo BK
Fraugde G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2018
12:00
Ringe BK
2
FC Broby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2018
15:00
Tåsinge f. B.
1
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2018
15:00
Langeskov IF
3
Tved BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2018
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
1
Dalum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2018
15:00
S.f.B.
8
Sanderum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj 2018
15:30
Kerteminde BK
9
Kirkeby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2018
18:30
Sanderum BK
5
Allested U & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2018
18:45
Munkebo BK
1
Tåsinge f. B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2018
18:45
Kirkeby IF
3
Ringe BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2018
18:45
Dalum IF
2
Langeskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2018
Fraugde G & IF
Kerteminde BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2018
11:00
Sanderum BK
2
Nyborg G & IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2018
11:00
Tved BK
5
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2018
11:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Tårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2018
11:00
Allested U & IF
0
Munkebo BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2018
13:00
FC Broby
0
S.f.B.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2018
18:45
Langeskov IF
5
Sanderum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2018
18:45
Ringe BK
0
S.f.B.
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2018
Kirkeby IF
Fraugde G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2018
13:00
Munkebo BK
0
Egebjerg Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2018
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
6
FC Broby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2018
15:00
Tåsinge f. B.
6
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2018
15:30
Tårup IF
0
Tved BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2018
18:45
Tåsinge f. B.
3
Tårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2018
18:45
S.f.B.
7
Kirkeby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2018
18:45
Dalum IF
4
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2018
18:45
Ringe BK
2
Tved BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj 2018
18:45
Kerteminde BK
8
Allested U & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2018
18:45
FC Broby
2
Langeskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2018
18:30
Kerteminde BK
5
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2018
18:45
Tved BK
4
Munkebo BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2018
Fraugde G & IF
Ringe BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2018
11:00
S.f.B.
8
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2018
11:00
Sanderum BK
0
Tåsinge f. B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2018
11:00
Dalum IF
2
Tårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2018
11:00
Allested U & IF
6
Kirkeby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2018
Fraugde G & IF
Allested U & IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2018
18:45
Langeskov IF
0
S.f.B.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2018
18:45
Ringe BK
2
Nyborg G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2018
18:45
Tåsinge f. B.
3
FC Broby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2018
18:45
Tårup IF
4
Sanderum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2018
18:45
Munkebo BK
2
Dalum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2018
18:45
Kerteminde BK
2
Tved BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2018
18:45
Kirkeby IF
0
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2018
Egebjerg Fodbold
Fraugde G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2018
15:00
Allested U & IF
0
Ringe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2018
15:00
Nyborg G & IF
3
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2018
15:00
S.f.B.
5
Tåsinge f. B.
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2018
15:00
FC Broby
1
Tårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2018
15:00
Sanderum BK
1
Munkebo BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2018
15:00
Dalum IF
4
Kerteminde BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2018
15:00
Tved BK
7
Kirkeby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2018
18:30
Tved BK
0
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2018
18:45
Munkebo BK
1
FC Broby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2018
18:45
Kerteminde BK
7
Sanderum BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2018
18:45
Allested U & IF
0
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2018
18:45
Ringe BK
2
Langeskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2018
Fraugde G & IF
Tved BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2018
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
1
Nyborg G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2018
11:00
Kirkeby IF
1
Dalum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2018
18:45
S.f.B.
3
Tårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2018
18:45
Langeskov IF
4
Tåsinge f. B.
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2018
18:45
Nyborg G & IF
5
Tårup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2018
18:45
Sanderum BK
7
Kirkeby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2018
18:45
Tved BK
9
Allested U & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2018
18:45
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Ringe BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2018
Fraugde G & IF
Dalum IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2018
11:00
S.f.B.
12
Munkebo BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2018
11:00
Kerteminde BK
5
FC Broby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2018
18:45
Langeskov IF
5
Munkebo BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2018
Fraugde G & IF
Sanderum BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2018
13:00
Kerteminde BK
5
S.f.B.
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2018
15:00
Tårup IF
1
Langeskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2018
15:30
Munkebo BK
1
Nyborg G & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2018
15:30
Tåsinge f. B.
2
Ringe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2018
15:30
Kirkeby IF
1
FC Broby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2018
15:30
Allested U & IF
Dalum IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun 2018
15:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Tved BK
4
|