Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
16:00
Lundtoft IF
Skelde GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Egernsund KIF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
16:00
Bov IF
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Bov IF
Lundtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Gråsten B
Skelde GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Skelde GF
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Egernsund KIF
Lundtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:49
Gråsten B
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Lundtoft IF
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Egernsund KIF
Skelde GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Bov IF
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
16:00
Lundtoft IF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Skelde GF
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Skelde GF
Lundtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:30
Gråsten B
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Lundtoft IF
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Skelde GF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
18:30
Egernsund KIF
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
16:00
Lundtoft IF
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:30
Gråsten B
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Bov IF
Skelde GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Bov IF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Lundtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Skelde GF
Egernsund KIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Sønderborg Fremad (1)
Skelde GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Egernsund KIF
Bov IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:30
Gråsten B
Lundtoft IF
|