Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
13:00
Kolding IF
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
AGF
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
HB Køge
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
FC Midtjylland
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Brøndby IF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Team OdenseQ
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
HB Køge
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Team OdenseQ
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Kolding IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
AGF
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:30
Brøndby IF
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
HB Køge
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Team OdenseQ
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
FC Midtjylland
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Brøndby IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Team OdenseQ
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
FC Midtjylland
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Kolding IF
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
AGF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
HB Køge
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Brøndby IF
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Team OdenseQ
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Kolding IF
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
AGF
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
HB Køge
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
FC Midtjylland
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
13:00
Kolding IF
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov
13:30
Brøndby IF
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov
12:00
AGF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. nov
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
13:00
HB Køge
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
13:00
FC Midtjylland
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov
13:00
Team OdenseQ
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov
13:00
FC Midtjylland
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2025
13:00
Kolding IF
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2025
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2025
13:30
Brøndby IF
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2025
12:00
AGF
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2025
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2025
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2025
12:00
AGF
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2025
13:00
HB Køge
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2025
13:00
Kolding IF
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2025
13:30
Brøndby IF
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2025
13:00
FC Midtjylland
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2025
13:00
Team OdenseQ
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2025
13:00
Kolding IF
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2025
12:00
AGF
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2025
13:00
HB Køge
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2025
13:00
FC Midtjylland
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2025
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2025
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2025
13:30
Brøndby IF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2025
13:00
Team OdenseQ
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2025
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2025
13:00
HB Køge
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2025
13:00
FC Midtjylland
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2025
13:00
Team OdenseQ
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2025
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2025
13:00
Kolding IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2025
13:30
Brøndby IF
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2025
12:00
AGF
Team OdenseQ
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2025
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2025
13:00
HB Køge
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2025
13:00
Team OdenseQ
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2025
13:00
FC Midtjylland
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2025
13:00
Kolding IF
HB Køge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2025
13:30
Brøndby IF
Fortuna Hjørring
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2025
13:00
Team OdenseQ
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2025
13:00
FC Midtjylland
AGF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2025
13:00
HB Køge
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2025
13:00
FC Nordsjælland
Brøndby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2025
13:00
AGF
Kolding IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2025
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Team OdenseQ
|