Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
10:00
BSF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Herlev IF
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:30
Hundige BK
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:30
B. 1973, Herlev
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
Glostrup
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Albertslund IF
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Oversidder
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Albertslund IF
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Orient GI
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
BSF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:30
Hundige BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Glostrup
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Oversidder
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Herlev IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Albertslund IF
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
BSF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:30
Hundige BK
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Orient GI
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Glostrup
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Oversidder
BSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Herlev IF
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:00
BSF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Oversidder
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Albertslund IF
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:30
Hundige BK
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:00
BSF
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Orient GI
Hundige BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:00
Herlev IF
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Glostrup
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Albertslund IF
Orient GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Oversidder
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:30
Hundige BK
BSF
|