Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
18:30
FIUK, Odense
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
SSV Højfyn
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Flemløse/Ebberup
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
FC Hjallese
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
S.K.F.I.F.
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
18:45
Aarup BK
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
BK Vestfyn
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Assens FC
Flemløse/Ebberup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Aarup BK
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Verninge IF
FC Hjallese
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
FC Broby
S.K.F.I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
Haarby IF
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
SSV Højfyn
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Flemløse/Ebberup
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
FC Hjallese
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
S.K.F.I.F.
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
FIUK, Odense
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Aarup BK
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
SSV Højfyn
Flemløse/Ebberup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
FC Broby
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
Haarby IF
FC Hjallese
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Assens FC
S.K.F.I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
BK Vestfyn
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:30
FIUK, Odense
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Flemløse/Ebberup
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
FC Hjallese
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
Verninge IF
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
S.K.F.I.F.
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Aarup BK
FC Hjallese
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
SSV Højfyn
S.K.F.I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Flemløse/Ebberup
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
Haarby IF
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
BK Vestfyn
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:30
Assens FC
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
FIUK, Odense
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
FC Hjallese
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
Verninge IF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
FC Broby
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
S.K.F.I.F.
Flemløse/Ebberup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:30
FIUK, Odense
S.K.F.I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Aarup BK
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
SSV Højfyn
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
Flemløse/Ebberup
FC Hjallese
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Assens FC
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
BK Vestfyn
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
FC Hjallese
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
Flemløse/Ebberup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Verninge IF
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
FC Broby
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
Haarby IF
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
S.K.F.I.F.
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
18:30
FIUK, Odense
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Aarup BK
Haarby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
SSV Højfyn
FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
Flemløse/Ebberup
Verninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
BK Vestfyn
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
S.K.F.I.F.
FC Hjallese
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
FC Hjallese
BK Vestfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
S.K.F.I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Verninge IF
FIUK, Odense
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
FC Broby
Flemløse/Ebberup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
Haarby IF
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:30
Assens FC
Aarup BK
|
Sidste tilladte spilledato: Torsdag den 31. oktober.