Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
18:00
SGF/GUI
1
SIF Assentoft
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:00
Grenaa IF
6
NV Djurs
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
18:30
Mørke IF
5
Randers Q U-13 C2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:00
NV Djurs
Mørke IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:00
SIF Assentoft
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
11:00
Grenaa IF
Randers Q U-13 C2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:00
SIF Assentoft
NV Djurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:00
SGF/GUI
Mørke IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Randers Q U-13 C2
SGF/GUI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
SGF/GUI
NV Djurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Mørke IF
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:30
Randers Q U-13 C2
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:15
NV Djurs
Randers Q U-13 C2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Grenaa IF
SGF/GUI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
17:30
SIF Assentoft
Mørke IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:00
NV Djurs
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:30
SIF Assentoft
SGF/GUI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
09:30
Randers Q U-13 C2
Mørke IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:00
SGF/GUI
Randers Q U-13 C2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
18:00
Grenaa IF
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
18:00
Mørke IF
NV Djurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Randers Q U-13 C2
Grenaa IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:00
NV Djurs
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
17:30
Mørke IF
SGF/GUI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
NV Djurs
SGF/GUI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
18:00
Grenaa IF
Mørke IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
SIF Assentoft
Randers Q U-13 C2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
17:00
Mørke IF
SIF Assentoft
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
10:30
Randers Q U-13 C2
NV Djurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
11:30
SGF/GUI
Grenaa IF
|
Se datoplan for 8:8 efterår 2024: Datoplan 8:8 efterår 2024