Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug
19:15
Svenstrup UF
Lundtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:15
Notmark SU
Harreslev-K. UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
19:15
Nord/Als B
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Gråsten B
Svenstrup UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:15
Lundtoft IF
Notmark SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:15
Harreslev-K. UF
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Svenstrup UF
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Notmark SU
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Lundtoft IF
Harreslev-K. UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Svenstrup UF
Harreslev-K. UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Nord/Als B
Notmark SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:45
Gråsten B
Lundtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Notmark SU
Svenstrup UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Harreslev-K. UF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
Lundtoft IF
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Lundtoft IF
Svenstrup UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Harreslev-K. UF
Notmark SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
18:30
Gråsten B
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:30
Svenstrup UF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:30
Notmark SU
Lundtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
18:30
Nord/Als B
Harreslev-K. UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:15
Gråsten B
Notmark SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Harreslev-K. UF
Lundtoft IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:30
Nord/Als B
Svenstrup UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Harreslev-K. UF
Svenstrup UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Notmark SU
Nord/Als B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep
18:30
Lundtoft IF
Gråsten B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:15
Svenstrup UF
Notmark SU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:15
Gråsten B
Harreslev-K. UF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
18:15
Nord/Als B
Lundtoft IF
|
Regler