Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
19:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Humlebæk BK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
09:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
18:45
IF Skjold Birkerød
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
Gilleleje FK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
09:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
17:15
Snekkersten IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Humlebæk BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
09:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Snekkersten IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:45
IF Skjold Birkerød
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
09:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Humlebæk BK
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Snekkersten IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
09:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
IF Skjold Birkerød
|