Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug
18:00
Fredensborg BI
4
Humlebæk BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
17:30
Snekkersten IF
Espergærde IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold
1
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
11:00
Frem Hellebæk
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
18:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Espergærde IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Frem Hellebæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Fredensborg BI
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:00
Frem Hellebæk
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
17:30
Snekkersten IF
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Espergærde IF
Frem Hellebæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Frem Hellebæk
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:30
Snekkersten IF
Frem Hellebæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
18:00
Fredensborg BI
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Espergærde IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Humlebæk BK
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:00
Frem Hellebæk
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Fredensborg BI
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Snekkersten IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
Humlebæk BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:00
Helsinge Fodbold
Frem Hellebæk
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Espergærde IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Fredensborg BI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:15
Humlebæk BK
Snekkersten IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:00
Gilleleje FK
Helsinge Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
11:00
Frem Hellebæk
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Espergærde IF
VTF (Vejby/Tisvilde)
|