Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug
19:00
Glostrup
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
17:15
BK Vest, Rødovre
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
10:30
Kr. Værløse IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
SBV 09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
17:30
Værløse BK
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
17:30
SBV 09
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
14:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:30
Bagsværd BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
SBV 09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:15
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
18:45
Glostrup
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug
19:30
Lundtofte Boldklub
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
10:30
Kr. Værløse IF
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
17:30
Værløse BK
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
17:30
SBV 09
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
17:15
BK Vest, Rødovre
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Bagsværd BK
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
17:30
Værløse BK
SBV 09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Glostrup
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:30
Kr. Værløse IF
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
17:30
SBV 09
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
17:15
BK Vest, Rødovre
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
Bagsværd BK
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:30
Værløse BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep
17:30
SBV 09
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
10:30
Kr. Værløse IF
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
17:30
Glostrup
Ejby IF 1968
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
17:15
BK Vest, Rødovre
Værløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
10:30
Kr. Værløse IF
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Lundtofte Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
SBV 09
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:30
Værløse BK
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
17:30
Ejby IF 1968
Kr. Værløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
17:30
SBV 09
BK Vest, Rødovre
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
17:00
Lundtofte Boldklub
Glostrup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:30
Bagsværd BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|