Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
18:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Ølstykke FC
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
IF Bytoften
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
10:00
Hundested IK
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Hundested IK
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Ølstykke FC
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
IF Bytoften
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Ølstykke FC
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
10:00
Hundested IK
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
IF Bytoften
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
10:00
Hundested IK
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Ølstykke FC
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
IF Bytoften
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
16:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
18:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Hillerød Fodbold
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:30
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
10:00
Hundested IK
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
IF Bytoften
IF Skjold Birkerød
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
18:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
Hundested IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt
18:30
Hillerød Fodbold
Slangerup & Omegn IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Ølstykke FC
IF Bytoften
|