Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug
19:00
FC Kalundborg
2
Kværkeby IF (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug
19:00
Team AS Fodbold
Jyderup BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Store Merløse IF
Eggeslevmagle FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Jernløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Tårnborg IF
Løve IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Svinninge IF
SIF Holbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Løve IF
FC Kalundborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
SIF Holbæk IF
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
11:00
Jyderup BK
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Eggeslevmagle FK
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Jernløse BK
Tårnborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Kværkeby IF (3)
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
19:00
Team AS Fodbold
SIF Holbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Store Merløse IF
Kværkeby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Eggeslevmagle FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Tårnborg IF
FC Kalundborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Svinninge IF
Løve IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
14:00
Jernløse BK
Jyderup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
FC Kalundborg
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
19:00
Jyderup BK
Tårnborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
SIF Holbæk IF
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Eggeslevmagle FK
Jernløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Løve IF
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:00
Kværkeby IF (3)
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
Team AS Fodbold
Løve IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Store Merløse IF
FC Kalundborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Kværkeby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Tårnborg IF
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Jyderup BK
Eggeslevmagle FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
Jernløse BK
SIF Holbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep
19:00
FC Kalundborg
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
SIF Holbæk IF
Jyderup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Svinninge IF
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Eggeslevmagle FK
Tårnborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Løve IF
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Kværkeby IF (3)
Jernløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
19:00
Team AS Fodbold
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
FC Kalundborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Tårnborg IF
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Jyderup BK
Kværkeby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Eggeslevmagle FK
SIF Holbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Jernløse BK
Løve IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:00
FC Kalundborg
Jernløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Store Merløse IF
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
SIF Holbæk IF
Tårnborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Svinninge IF
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Løve IF
Jyderup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Kværkeby IF (3)
Eggeslevmagle FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
19:00
SIF Holbæk IF
Kværkeby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:00
Jernløse BK
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Tårnborg IF
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Jyderup BK
FC Kalundborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Eggeslevmagle FK
Løve IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt
19:00
FC Kalundborg
Eggeslevmagle FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt
19:00
Team AS Fodbold
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
12:00
Store Merløse IF
Jernløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
Svinninge IF
Jyderup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
Tårnborg IF
Kværkeby IF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Løve IF
SIF Holbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
SIF Holbæk IF
FC Kalundborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Tårnborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Jyderup BK
Store Merløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Eggeslevmagle FK
Svinninge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
Jernløse BK
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt
19:00
Kværkeby IF (3)
Løve IF
|