Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug
18:30
Dianalund IF
4
Lynge-Broby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Korsør IF 2018
Ruds Vedby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
14:00
Team AS Fodbold
Undløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
11:00
Oversidder
Boeslunde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
12:00
FC Storebælt
Kr. Helsinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
FS Hashøj
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:15
Lynge-Broby IF
Korsør IF 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Undløse BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Ruds Vedby IF
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:30
Høng GF
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Boeslunde BK
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Kr. Helsinge IF
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Dianalund IF
Undløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
19:00
Korsør IF 2018
Boeslunde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
Høng GF
Kr. Helsinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Team AS Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
12:00
FC Storebælt
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
FS Hashøj
Ruds Vedby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:15
Lynge-Broby IF
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Ruds Vedby IF
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
15:00
Boeslunde BK
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
11:00
Oversidder
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Kr. Helsinge IF
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
12:00
Undløse BK
Korsør IF 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
19:00
Korsør IF 2018
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Høng GF
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
14:00
Team AS Fodbold
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
FC Storebælt
Undløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Kr. Helsinge IF
Ruds Vedby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
FS Hashøj
Boeslunde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep
18:30
Dianalund IF
Korsør IF 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:00
Ruds Vedby IF
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Lynge-Broby IF
Kr. Helsinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Boeslunde BK
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Oversidder
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
Undløse BK
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep
19:00
FC Storebælt
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:30
Høng GF
Undløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:00
Team AS Fodbold
Korsør IF 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Kr. Helsinge IF
Boeslunde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
12:00
Ruds Vedby IF
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
FS Hashøj
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt
19:15
Lynge-Broby IF
Team AS Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
18:30
Dianalund IF
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
19:00
Korsør IF 2018
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Boeslunde BK
Ruds Vedby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
11:00
Oversidder
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Undløse BK
Kr. Helsinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
19:15
Lynge-Broby IF
Boeslunde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt
18:30
Høng GF
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
14:00
Team AS Fodbold
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Kr. Helsinge IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
12:00
Ruds Vedby IF
Undløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
FS Hashøj
Korsør IF 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt
18:30
Dianalund IF
Kr. Helsinge IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
19:00
Korsør IF 2018
Høng GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Team AS Fodbold
Boeslunde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
11:00
Oversidder
Ruds Vedby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
FC Storebælt
FS Hashøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
12:00
Undløse BK
Lynge-Broby IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
19:15
Lynge-Broby IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:30
Høng GF
FC Storebælt
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
15:00
Boeslunde BK
Undløse BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Kr. Helsinge IF
Korsør IF 2018
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Ruds Vedby IF
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
FS Hashøj
Team AS Fodbold
|