Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
12:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
Stavtrup/Viby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:30
IF Lyseng
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:00
Hammel GF
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
10:45
Brabrand IF
Stavtrup/Viby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
11:30
Stavtrup/Viby
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Hammel GF
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Aabyhøj IF
Kolt/Hasselager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
Stavtrup/Viby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
12:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Brabrand IF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
IF Lyseng
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
12:00
Stavtrup/Viby
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
12:00
Brabrand IF
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:00
Hammel GF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:30
Stavtrup/Viby
Kolt/Hasselager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep
17:30
Stavtrup/Viby
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
11:15
Stavtrup/Viby
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
14:15
IF Lyseng
Kolt/Hasselager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
IF Lyseng
Stavtrup/Viby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Kolt/Hasselager IF
Aabyhøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Brabrand IF
Hammel GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Hammel GF
Kolt/Hasselager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
IF Lyseng
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
13:00
Hammel GF
Stavtrup/Viby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
11:00
Aabyhøj IF
IF Lyseng
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:10
Brabrand IF
Kolt/Hasselager IF
|