Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
11
Skibbild IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
18:30
Fjelstervang IF
Snejbjerg SG&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
13:00
Herning KFUM (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Skibbild IF
Fjelstervang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
15:30
Snejbjerg SG&I
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Fjelstervang IF
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
13:00
Skibbild IF
Snejbjerg SG&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Oversidder
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Fjelstervang IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Snejbjerg SG&I
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:00
Herning KFUM (2)
Skibbild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
Fjelstervang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Herning KFUM (2)
Snejbjerg SG&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Oversidder
Skibbild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
Snejbjerg SG&I
Fjelstervang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
19:00
Oversidder
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Skibbild IF
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Oversidder
Snejbjerg SG&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:30
Fjelstervang IF
Skibbild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Herning KFUM (2)
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt
19:00
Snejbjerg SG&I
Skibbild IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
11:00
Herning KFUM (2)
Fjelstervang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt
18:30
Oversidder
Fjelstervang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Skibbild IF
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt
19:00
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
Snejbjerg SG&I
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:30
Fjelstervang IF
FodboldHoldet Herning (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt
18:30
Snejbjerg SG&I
Herning KFUM (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
13:00
Skibbild IF
Oversidder
|