Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (6)
LKB/Gistrup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Roklubben FF
Sørup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
LKB/Gistrup (2)
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
14:00
Sørup IF (2)
Nordens Paris FC (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
Roklubben FF
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Gug B (1)
Roklubben FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
12:00
Nordens Paris FC (6)
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
15:00
Sørup IF (2)
LKB/Gistrup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
LKB/Gistrup (2)
Roklubben FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Sørup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (6)
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Roklubben FF
Nordens Paris FC (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Gug B (1)
Sørup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
LKB/Gistrup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep
18:30
LKB/Gistrup (2)
Nordens Paris FC (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Sørup IF (2)
Roklubben FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
13:00
Gug B (1)
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:30
Gug B (1)
LKB/Gistrup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Nordens Paris FC (6)
Sørup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Roklubben FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:30
LKB/Gistrup (2)
Sørup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt
18:30
Roklubben FF
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
15:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF
Nordens Paris FC (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Gug B (1)
Nordens Paris FC (6)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
13:00
Roklubben FF
LKB/Gistrup (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
14:00
Sørup IF (2)
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:00
Nordens Paris FC (6)
Roklubben FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
Sørup IF (2)
Gug B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
LKB/Gistrup (2)
Aalborgstudenternes IF
|