Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. aug
19:00
Foulum IF
Viborg Vestermarken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
14:00
Viborg B67
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
15:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
15:00
Vejrumbro B
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
Viborg Vestermarken
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Viborg FF
Foulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:00
Foulum IF
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug
19:15
Viborg FF
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
19:00
Viborg B67
Viborg Vestermarken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
19:00
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
Foulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
16:30
Vejrumbro B
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Viborg Vestermarken
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:30
Viborg FF
Viborg Vestermarken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug
18:45
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
14:00
Viborg B67
Foulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Viborg Vestermarken
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
18:30
Foulum IF
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Viborg B67
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep
18:30
Vejrumbro B
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Viborg FF
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Viborg Vestermarken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
14:00
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
15:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Foulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Viborg Vestermarken
Foulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:15
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Viborg FF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Viborg B67
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Foulum IF
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
16:30
Vejrumbro B
Viborg Vestermarken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Viborg Vestermarken
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
18:00
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
16:00
Vejrumbro B
Foulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Viborg Vestermarken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
Viborg FF
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
13:00
Viborg B67
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Viborg Vestermarken
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Vejrumbro B
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt
19:00
Foulum IF
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt
19:00
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
Viborg Vestermarken
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Tjele Vest Sport
Foulum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
Viborg FF
Vejrumbro B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt
19:00
Foulum IF
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Viborg B67
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Viborg Vestermarken
Tjele Vest Sport
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Foulum IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
12:00
Vejrumbro B
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (2)
|