Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug
18:30
Asaa/Hjallerup
6
Hjørring IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug
13:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
3
Flauenskjold IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
4
IF Fremad Nørhalne
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Hjørring IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. aug
19:00
Dronninglund IF
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug
12:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Brønderslev IF
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Hjørring AIK Frem
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug
18:30
Hjørring IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
Dronninglund IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug
19:00
Brønderslev IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:00
Dronninglund IF
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep
18:30
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:00
Flauenskjold IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
13:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Dronninglund IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Hjørring IF
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:30
Brønderslev IF
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep
18:00
Hjørring IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
Dronninglund IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep
19:00
Brønderslev IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
13:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
14:00
Brønderslev IF
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
16:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep
17:00
Hjørring IF
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
12:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
13:00
Dronninglund IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
Brønderslev IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
12:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:30
Skibsby-Højene IF
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
16:00
Hjørring IF
Dronninglund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Dronninglund IF
IF Fremad Nørhalne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:00
Flauenskjold IF
Asaa/Hjallerup
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
13:30
Hjørring AIK Frem
Brønderslev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
13:00
Hjørring IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Brønderslev IF
Flauenskjold IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne
Hjørring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hjørring AIK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:00
Asaa/Hjallerup
Dronninglund IF
|