Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
15:00
Aalborg Chang
Nordens Paris FC (2)
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug
18:00
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
18:30
FK Fjordsiden
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:00
Aalborg KFUM
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
18:30
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep
19:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep
16:00
Aalborg Chang
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep
18:30
FK Fjordsiden
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep
18:00
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
15:00
Aalborg Chang
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
17:45
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep
19:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
10:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
12:00
FK Fjordsiden
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
20:15
Aalborg KFUM
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
15:30
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt
20:15
Aalborg KFUM
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
14:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
FK Fjordsiden
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
14:00
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Nordens Paris FC (2)
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
15:00
Aalborg Chang
FK Fjordsiden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. okt
20:15
Aalborg KFUM
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt
14:00
FEJ Aalborg IF
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt
20:15
FEJ Aalborg IF
Aalborg KFUM
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
14:30
Nibe BK/Skalborg SK (1)
Aalborg Chang
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
14:00
FK Fjordsiden
FEJ Aalborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt
20:15
Aalborg KFUM
Nordens Paris FC (2)
|