Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug
15:00
Bjerringbro IF
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
13:00
Viborg B67
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
15:00
Skive IK (1)
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug
18:30
Kjellerup IF
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
15:00
Skive IK (1)
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
16:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug
18:30
Kjellerup IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
Skive IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Viborg B67
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Bjerringbro IF
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Viborg B67
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Skive IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
11:00
Bjerringbro IF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
11:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
13:00
Skive IK (1)
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Kjellerup IF
Skive IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
11:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
11:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:30
Bjerringbro IF
Skive IK (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
11:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
13:00
Viborg B67
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Kjellerup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:00
Bjerringbro IF
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
15:00
Skive IK (1)
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt
18:30
Kjellerup IF
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
15:00
Skive IK (1)
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
11:00
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
Viborg B67
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt
18:30
Kjellerup IF
Eastside Viborg/BTIF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
12:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
Bjerringbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt
15:00
Viborg B67
Skive IK (1)
|