Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug
12:00
Viborg FF
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
Spøttrup Motion
Team Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug
14:00
MorsØ FC
Skive IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug
12:00
Viborg FF
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug
12:00
Team Viborg
Skive IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug
19:00
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
Spøttrup Motion
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
11:30
Spøttrup Motion
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep
15:00
Skive IK (2)
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep
19:00
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
Team Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep
18:30
Spøttrup Motion
Skive IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
13:00
Team Viborg
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep
14:00
MorsØ FC
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep
15:00
Skive IK (2)
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
12:00
Viborg FF
Spøttrup Motion
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep
14:00
MorsØ FC
Team Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep
15:00
Skive IK (2)
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep
14:00
Team Viborg
Spøttrup Motion
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep
19:00
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep
15:00
Skive IK (2)
Team Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
Spøttrup Motion
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep
14:00
MorsØ FC
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
12:00
Viborg FF
Skive IK (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt
13:30
Team Viborg
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt
12:00
MorsØ FC
Spøttrup Motion
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt
19:00
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt
13:00
Skive IK (2)
Spøttrup Motion
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt
10:00
Viborg FF
Team Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt
14:00
Spøttrup Motion
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt
16:00
Team Viborg
MorsØ FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt
19:00
Nordvestmors/Sydmors
Skive IK (2)
|