B1908 3
Spillested
Sundby Idrætspark
Hvid
Sort
Sort
Cheftræner
Emil Aaes
Tel: / Mobil: 51506051
FA 2000 6
Spillested
Jens Jessens Vej
Blå
Blå
Blå
Holdleder
Andreas Poulsen
Tel: / Mobil: 29311810
Holdleder
Jacob Timmermann
Tel: / Mobil: 31621509
FB 10
Spillested
Jens Jessens Vej
Gul/Sort
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Andreas Kirkby Scherer
Tel: / Mobil: 42800302
FB 7
Spillested
Jens Jessens Vej
Gul/Sort
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Oliver Parsberg Røndbjerg-Christensen
Tel: 40417571 / Mobil: 40417571
Holdleder
Marcus Nielsen
Tel: / Mobil: 29408808
Holdleder
Benjamin Neumann
Tel: / Mobil: 60254608
Frem 5
Spillested
Valby Idrætspark
Rød/Blå
Hvid
Rød/Blå
Holdleder
Martin Sandfeld
Tel: / Mobil: 41114291
Træner
Martin Sandfeld
Tel: / Mobil: 41114291
HB 4
Spillested
Fælledparken
Sort
Hvid
Sort
Holdleder
Kristian Jørgensen
Tel: / Mobil: 60699399
Holdleder
Frederik Hebin Holmberg
Tel: / Mobil: 60247225
Holdleder
Alexander Lodahl
Tel: / Mobil: 29276284
Husum 2
Spillested
Husumparken
Blå/Hvid
Hvid
Blå
Holdleder
Anders Vedel Jensen
Tel: / Mobil: 2795 4138
Assistenttræner
Markus Celik
Tel: / Mobil: 42217432
Assistenttræner
Zbigniew Dudek
Tel: / Mobil: 28187543
Assistenttræner
Lars Peter Stage
Tel: / Mobil: 6171 3753
Cheftræner
Jan Michael Nielsson
Tel: / Mobil: 2948 7460
Jægersborg 2
Spillested
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
Blå
Hvid
Blå
Holdleder
Casper Haugaard
Tel: / Mobil: 30844785
Cheftræner
Ahmed Adam Badr
Tel: 61441599 / Mobil: 50167864
Skjold 5
Spillested
Fælledparken
Rød/Hvid
Sort
Sort
Holdleder
Anders Lindeburg Møller
Tel: 4581 0616 / Mobil: 50992655
Holdleder
Vitus Duus Jensen
Tel: 42790334 / Mobil: 42790334
Union 2
Spillested
Genforeningspladsen
Rød
Hvid
Rød
Træner
Femi Adisa
Tel: 2437 3720 / Mobil: 24373720
Assistenttræner
Muftau Olaleye
Tel: / Mobil: 26782898
Østerbro IF 3
Spillested
Fælledparken
Rød/Hvid
Sort
Rød
Holdleder
Simon Tornø Olesen
Tel: / Mobil: 2746 2861
Træner
Angelo Veneziano
Tel: / Mobil: 71497915
Træner
Leandro Betz
Tel: / Mobil: 50169306
Fysisk træner
Lucas Nicolas Cordoba
Tel: 81944901 / Mobil: 81944901