Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. apr
18:30
Alliancen IF
5
BMK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
14:00
Randers Freja
3
Helsted Fremad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
Tjele Vest Sport
4
IK Rosendal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:30
BMK
2
Tjele Vest Sport
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:30
IK Rosendal
2
Randers Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:45
Helsted Fremad IF
3
Alliancen IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
12:00
IK Rosendal
6
Helsted Fremad IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
14:00
Randers Freja
2
BMK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Tjele Vest Sport
1
Alliancen IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
BMK
2
IK Rosendal
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
17:45
Tjele Vest Sport
2
Helsted Fremad IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
Alliancen IF
3
Randers Freja
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Randers Freja
2
Tjele Vest Sport
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:55
IK Rosendal
3
Alliancen IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:35
IK Rosendal
5
Tjele Vest Sport
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:45
BMK
2
Alliancen IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:45
Helsted Fremad IF
3
Randers Freja
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Alliancen IF
2
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Tjele Vest Sport
2
BMK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:30
Randers Freja
13
IK Rosendal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Helsted Fremad IF
4
IK Rosendal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Alliancen IF
3
Tjele Vest Sport
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:45
Helsted Fremad IF
2
BMK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
IK Rosendal
0
BMK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Randers Freja
1
Alliancen IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Tjele Vest Sport
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
17:45
BMK
2
Randers Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
12:15
Alliancen IF
7
IK Rosendal
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
Tjele Vest Sport
1
Randers Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun
18:30
BMK
0
Helsted Fremad IF
3
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden