Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. apr
15:20
GUI/SGF
2
Helsted Fremad IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:00
FC Silkeborg
3
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:35
Helsted Fremad IF
2
FC Silkeborg
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
1
Kristrup B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:30
GUI/SGF
2
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Herskind B
3
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:00
Kristrup B
FC Silkeborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
4
Herskind B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
11:00
FC Silkeborg
5
GUI/SGF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Kristrup B
7
Helsted Fremad IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:35
Helsted Fremad IF
4
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:30
Herskind B
1
FC Silkeborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
GUI/SGF
Kristrup B
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
4
FC Silkeborg
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
Herskind B
Kristrup B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:45
Helsted Fremad IF
2
GUI/SGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Kristrup B
11
Herskind B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Kristrup B
8
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
FC Silkeborg
Helsted Fremad IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:30
GUI/SGF
3
Herskind B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
2
GUI/SGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
11:00
FC Silkeborg
Kristrup B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:45
Helsted Fremad IF
2
Herskind B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
19:00
GUI/SGF
2
FC Silkeborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Herskind B
4
GUI/SGF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:30
Herskind B
3
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:45
Helsted Fremad IF
1
Kristrup B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Kristrup B
5
GUI/SGF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
14:00
Mariehøj Kammeraterne
Helsted Fremad IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:15
FC Silkeborg
3
Herskind B
2
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden