Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. apr
18:30
Skovby GF
3
F.C. Lange Bolde
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr
18:30
KR 70
1
Røde Stjerne
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr
18:30
SSV Højfyn
4
Birkende BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
DSIO
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:00
Birkende BK
2
KR 70
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Oversidder
Skovby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
19:00
Birkende BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
18:30
SSV Højfyn
8
Røde Stjerne
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
19:00
DSIO
1
Birkende BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
19:00
Skovby GF
0
Røde Stjerne
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
SSV Højfyn
3
F.C. Lange Bolde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
KR 70
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
18:30
Oversidder
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:30
Røde Stjerne
0
DSIO
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Birkende BK
4
Skovby GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Birkende BK
3
F.C. Lange Bolde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
19:00
F.C. Lange Bolde
3
DSIO
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
Skovby GF
1
KR 70
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
SSV Højfyn
5
DSIO
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
F.C. Lange Bolde
1
KR 70
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
DSIO
3
Skovby GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
F.C. Lange Bolde
9
Røde Stjerne
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Oversidder
F.C. Lange Bolde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
SSV Højfyn
3
Skovby GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:30
Røde Stjerne
2
Birkende BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
DSIO
2
KR 70
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:30
Røde Stjerne
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
KR 70
SSV Højfyn
UHT
|
08.03.24: Strib IF trukket.
12.03.24: KR 70 tilmeldt.
15:03:24: Bolbro G&IF tilmeldt.
05.04.24: Bolbro G&IF trukket.