Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. apr
18:00
Blåbjerg Fodbold
6
Spangsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr
18:00
Esbjerg IF 92
0
Sædding/G IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
Tjæreborg IF
4
Fanø B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:00
Blåbjerg Fodbold
4
Esbjerg IF 92
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr
19:10
Fanø B
Sædding/G IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
2
Blåbjerg Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
18:30
Spangsbjerg IF
4
Fanø B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Esbjerg IF 92
0
Spangsbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
18:30
Spangsbjerg IF
2
Tjæreborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:30
Fanø B
0
Blåbjerg Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:00
Blåbjerg Fodbold
8
Tjæreborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
Spangsbjerg IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Esbjerg IF 92
Fanø B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Fanø B
4
Tjæreborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Spangsbjerg IF
3
Blåbjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
19:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
2
Esbjerg IF 92
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Blåbjerg Fodbold
4
Sædding/G IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Fanø B
2
Spangsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Esbjerg IF 92
3
Tjæreborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
18:00
Tjæreborg IF
2
Spangsbjerg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Esbjerg IF 92
3
Blåbjerg Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
0
Fanø B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Tjæreborg IF
3
Esbjerg IF 92
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Blåbjerg Fodbold
Fanø B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Tjæreborg IF
0
Blåbjerg Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Fanø B
2
Esbjerg IF 92
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
18:30
Spangsbjerg IF
Sædding/G IF (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:30
Tjæreborg IF
Sædding/G IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Spangsbjerg IF
1
Esbjerg IF 92
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
19:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
Tjæreborg IF
UHT
|