Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr
11:00
Randers Q
1
Hadsten SK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:45
Brabrand IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr
17:40
ASA, Aarhus
0
Auning IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:00
Hadsten SK
2
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:15
Auning IF
3
Brabrand IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
14:00
Oversidder
Randers Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
14:00
Oversidder
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:00
Auning IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:00
Brabrand IF
3
Hadsten SK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj
17:30
ASA, Aarhus
1
Randers Q
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:00
Hadsten SK
1
Auning IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
18:00
Oversidder
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Hadsten SK
2
Randers Q
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Oversidder
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Auning IF
10
ASA, Aarhus
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:30
Brabrand IF
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:20
Brabrand IF
Auning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
ASA, Aarhus
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
Randers Q
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:30
Brabrand IF
Randers Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:30
Auning IF
Randers Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
ASA, Aarhus
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Hadsten SK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
17:30
Oversidder
Auning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Randers Q
ASA, Aarhus
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Hadsten SK
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:45
Randers Q
Auning IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:30
Randers Q
Brabrand IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Auning IF
Hadsten SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
11:00
ASA, Aarhus
Oversidder
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden