Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03. apr
18:30
MorsØ FC
4
Team Tangen
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:45
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
3
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
11:15
Skive IK
2
MorsØ FC
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
18:30
Team Tangen
1
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
Skive IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr
18:30
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
0
MorsØ FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr
18:30
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
3
Skive IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
17:00
MorsØ FC
3
FS Nordvestmors
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj
18:30
Skive IK
0
Team Tangen
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
11:00
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
MorsØ FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
FS Nordvestmors
3
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:30
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
FS Nordvestmors
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Skive IK
1
FS Nordvestmors
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Team Tangen
4
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
MorsØ FC
Skive IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
FS Nordvestmors
5
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
5
Team Tangen
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:00
Team Tangen
2
FS Nordvestmors
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
MorsØ FC
3
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
18:30
Skive IK
5
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
17:00
Team Tangen
3
MorsØ FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:30
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:15
Skive IK
0
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:30
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
3
Team Tangen
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
MorsØ FC
9
Spøttrup Motion & Sport
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
FS Nordvestmors
1
MorsØ FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Hjerm-Linde-Humlum
3
FS Nordvestmors
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Team Tangen
2
Skive IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun
19:00
FS Nordvestmors
4
Team Tangen
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun
17:30
FS Nordvestmors
3
Skive IK
1
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden