Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. apr
19:00
Fårvang IF
0
Bjerringbro IF (1)
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
13:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
7
Grasshopperne
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
Vellev IF
0
Kristrup B (1)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (1)
0
Kristrup B (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:00
Grasshopperne
0
Fårvang IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
10:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
8
Vellev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Fårvang IF
Vellev IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
19:00
Kristrup B (1)
6
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (1)
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj
19:00
Fårvang IF
4
Kristrup B (1)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Vellev IF
3
Grasshopperne
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj
19:00
Kristrup B (1)
8
Grasshopperne
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
12:00
Vellev IF
2
Bjerringbro IF (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
5
Fårvang IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj
19:00
Grasshopperne
0
Bjerringbro IF (1)
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (1)
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
19:00
Kristrup B (1)
Vellev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Grasshopperne
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Fårvang IF
Grasshopperne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj
19:00
Kristrup B (1)
Bjerringbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
Vellev IF
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
Kristrup B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (1)
Grasshopperne
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:00
Vellev IF
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:00
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
Bjerringbro IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun
19:00
Kristrup B (1)
Fårvang IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:00
Grasshopperne
Vellev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
18:30
Bjerringbro IF (1)
Vellev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun
19:00
Fårvang IF
Houlbjerg/Laurbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
Grasshopperne
Kristrup B (1)
|