Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. apr
13:00
NUBI
10
Ulsted B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
5
Nordens Paris FC (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr
19:00
AaB
1
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr
18:00
Ulsted B (1)
1
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
16:00
Nordens Paris FC (3)
0
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
NUBI
AaB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:30
Ulsted B (1)
2
Nordens Paris FC (3)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
15:00
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
AaB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
3
NUBI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
1
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Nordens Paris FC (3)
1
NUBI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj
19:30
AaB
13
Ulsted B (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
NUBI
0
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
AaB
3
Nordens Paris FC (3)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Nordens Paris FC (3)
3
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
12:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
4
Ulsted B (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:30
Ulsted B (1)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
Nordens Paris FC (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
NUBI
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:15
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
Ulsted B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Nordens Paris FC (3)
Ulsted B (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
NUBI
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun
19:30
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:30
NUBI
Nordens Paris FC (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
12:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
18:00
Ulsted B (1)
AaB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Ulsted B (1)
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
14:00
Øster Sundby B32 (1)
NUBI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jun
16:00
Nordens Paris FC (3)
AaB
|