Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. apr
22:00
KB 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
11:15
Kastrup 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
15:00
Tårnby FF 1
Sundby Bk. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:30
KB 5
Sundby Bk. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
10:00
Dragør BK 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
11:00
Sundby Bk. 3
Kastrup 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
12:00
Hekla 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
22:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
22:00
Oversidder
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
22:00
Kastrup 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr
22:00
Tårnby FF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr
17:45
KB 5
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
Sundby Bk. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Hekla 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
Sundby Bk. 3
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Dragør BK 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Kastrup 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
14:00
KB 5
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
14:00
Hekla 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Kastrup 1
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Dragør BK 1
Sundby Bk. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
17:30
Tårnby FF 1
Kastrup 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Dragør BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
Hekla 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
KB 5
Kastrup 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Sundby Bk. 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
22:00
KB 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
22:00
Oversidder
Sundby Bk. 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
Hekla 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Kastrup 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
12:00
Dragør BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Hekla 2
Kastrup 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
11:00
Sundby Bk. 3
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
22:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
10:00
AB Tårnby 2
Fremad Amager 1
|