Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. nov 2023
10:30
Køge BK
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Vordingborg IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
12:30
Vordingborg IF 2
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
Vordingborg IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2023
18:30
TGB
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
B. 73, Slagelse
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Vordingborg IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2023
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
09:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:30
Køge BK
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
Vordingborg IF 1
Vordingborg IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
22:00
Oversidder
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan
19:00
TGB
Vordingborg IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Køge BK
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Vordingborg IF 2
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:30
Nykøbing FC
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan
22:00
Køge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan
18:15
TGB
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Vordingborg IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:45
Vordingborg IF 1
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
22:00
Oversidder
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:00
Vordingborg IF 2
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Vordingborg IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
10:30
Nykøbing FC
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
TGB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:30
Køge BK
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
Vordingborg IF 1
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
Vordingborg IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
09:45
Vordingborg IF 2
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
IF Frem Bjæverskov
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:00
B. 73, Slagelse
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
09:00
TGB
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:00
Vordingborg IF 1
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
IF Frem Bjæverskov
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:30
Køge BK
Vordingborg IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Vordingborg IF 2
|