Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. jul 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
0
HB Køge
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jul 2023
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jul 2023
14:00
B.93
0
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2023
14:00
FC Fredericia
0
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2023
14:00
FC Helsingør
2
Næstved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jul 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
2
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2023
19:00
HB Køge
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2023
19:00
Hobro IK
3
Næstved
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jul 2023
19:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
1
FC Fredericia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2023
14:00
AaB
1
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
2
Hillerød Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2023
14:00
FC Helsingør
2
B.93
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2023
19:00
AC Horsens
2
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
0
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
15:00
B.93
1
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2023
13:00
Næstved
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. aug 2023
15:00
AaB
4
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2023
18:30
FC Fredericia
3
Hillerød Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2023
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2023
19:00
HB Køge
1
B.93
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2023
13:30
Sønderjyske Fodbold
5
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2023
13:00
Næstved
1
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2023
15:00
Hobro IK
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
18:30
AaB
1
Næstved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
19:00
Kolding IF
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
19:00
B.93
0
FC Fredericia
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2023
19:00
AC Horsens
3
FC Helsingør
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2023
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
2
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
13:00
HB Køge
0
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
19:00
FC Fredericia
2
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
19:00
Næstved
0
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
Hillerød Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
19:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
19:00
Hobro IK
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
19:00
AC Horsens
3
Næstved
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
13:00
B.93
0
Vendsyssel FF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
4
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
13:00
HB Køge
0
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
15:00
AaB
3
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2023
18:30
Hobro IK
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
2
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
0
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
19:00
AC Horsens
0
B.93
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
14:00
FC Helsingør
1
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
15:00
AaB
3
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
19:00
Næstved
3
HB Køge
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
19:00
HB Køge
0
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2023
19:00
Hobro IK
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2023
19:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
0
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
14:00
FC Fredericia
0
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
15:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Næstved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2023
19:00
AaB
2
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2023
19:00
B.93
1
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2023
19:00
Kolding IF
1
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
13:00
AC Horsens
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:00
Næstved
2
Hillerød Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
14:00
FC Helsingør
3
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
0
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2023
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
14:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
B.93
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
13:00
HB Køge
1
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
14:00
FC Fredericia
4
Næstved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
17:00
Hobro IK
2
Kolding IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2023
18:30
FC Fredericia
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2023
19:00
B.93
0
Hillerød Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2023
19:00
AC Horsens
1
AaB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
15:00
Kolding IF
3
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
13:00
Næstved
1
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
19:00
FC Helsingør
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2023
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
1
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2023
19:00
Hobro IK
1
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2023
19:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
15:00
AaB
2
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
16:00
HB Køge
3
Næstved
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
19:00
Hobro IK
2
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
19:00
B.93
0
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
19:00
AC Horsens
1
Hillerød Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
13:00
Kolding IF
0
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
18:00
FC Helsingør
3
FC Fredericia
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
13:00
Næstved
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2023
19:00
HB Køge
1
AC Horsens
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2023
19:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
1
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
B.93
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
14:00
FC Fredericia
1
Kolding IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
15:00
AaB
2
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2023
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
1
Næstved
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2023
19:00
HB Køge
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2023
19:00
B.93
2
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2023
19:00
AC Horsens
1
FC Fredericia
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
13:00
Næstved
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
14:00
Kolding IF
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2023
19:00
Hobro IK
0
Hillerød Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2023
19:00
FC Fredericia
0
B.93
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2023
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2023
19:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
Næstved
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2023
15:30
Hillerød Fodbold
1
Kolding IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
2
HB Køge
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
15:00
AaB
1
Hobro IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2023
18:30
FC Fredericia
0
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2023
19:00
AC Horsens
0
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
13:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0
Hillerød Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
15:00
HB Køge
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2023
18:30
Næstved
2
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2023
18:30
Kolding IF
0
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb
19:00
AC Horsens
1
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb
19:00
FC Helsingør
0
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb
19:00
Vendsyssel FF
4
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
13:00
AaB
2
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
15:00
B.93
0
Næstved
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
15:00
Hobro IK
0
FC Fredericia
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar
18:30
FC Fredericia
2
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar
19:00
Hillerød Fodbold
4
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
13:00
Kolding IF
3
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
15:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0
Vendsyssel FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
15:00
B.93
3
HB Køge
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
13:00
Næstved
1
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
18:30
HB Køge
0
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
18:30
Hobro IK
1
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar
19:00
FC Helsingør
1
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
13:00
Næstved
0
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
17:00
AC Horsens
1
Sønderjyske Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
15:00
AaB
4
Vendsyssel FF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:00
FC Fredericia
2
HB Køge
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:00
Kolding IF
3
Næstved
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:00
B.93
3
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:00
Sønderjyske Fodbold
2
FC Helsingør
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:00
Vendsyssel FF
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
13:00
Hillerød Fodbold
1
AaB
2
|