Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2023
13:00
Fortuna Svendborg
2
F16
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2023
KUU
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2023
11:00
TEAM Odense Q
4
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2023
18:30
Assens FC
3
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
Oversidder
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
13:00
KUU
2
TEAM Odense Q
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
15:00
OKS
2
Fortuna Svendborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
TEAM Odense Q
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
18:30
Fortuna Svendborg
0
KUU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
18:30
Assens FC
1
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
11:15
OKS
1
Næsby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
14:00
TEAM Odense Q
0
Fortuna Svendborg
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
Oversidder
F16
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
13:00
KUU
3
Assens FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2023
18:00
Næsby BK
1
F16
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
18:00
F16
5
OKS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
Fortuna Svendborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:30
Assens FC
3
TEAM Odense Q
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
14:00
Næsby BK
0
KUU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2023
Oversidder
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2023
18:00
TEAM Odense Q
8
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2023
18:30
Fortuna Svendborg
0
Assens FC
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
11:15
OKS
0
KUU
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
12:00
F16
2
TEAM Odense Q
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
Assens FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
10:00
Næsby BK
6
Fortuna Svendborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2023
18:30
KUU
3
F16
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
18:00
F16
3
Assens FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2023
18:00
OKS
1
TEAM Odense Q
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
Oversidder
KUU
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:00
Næsby BK
2
Assens FC
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
12:00
F16
2
Fortuna Svendborg
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2023
18:00
Assens FC
0
F16
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
13:30
Fortuna Svendborg
4
OKS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2023
17:00
TEAM Odense Q
0
KUU
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
11:00
OKS
3
Assens FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
Oversidder
TEAM Odense Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
13:00
KUU
2
Fortuna Svendborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2023
17:45
F16
4
Næsby BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
10:30
Assens FC
1
KUU
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
Fortuna Svendborg
2
TEAM Odense Q
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
F16
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
10:00
Næsby BK
5
OKS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
17:00
KUU
5
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
Oversidder
Fortuna Svendborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
OKS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
14:00
Assens FC
1
Fortuna Svendborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2023
18:00
F16
1
KUU
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
13:00
TEAM Odense Q
4
F16
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
12:30
KUU
6
OKS
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
13:00
Fortuna Svendborg
2
Næsby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2023
18:00
TEAM Odense Q
3
Assens FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
11:00
OKS
0
F16
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2023
18:45
Næsby BK
2
TEAM Odense Q
1
|