Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. mar 2023
18:30
SUB Ullerslev
1
FC Nordfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. mar 2023
18:00
Assens FC
0
ØB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
3
Glamsbjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2023
18:00
Langeskov IF
1
BBB/SB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2023
11:00
Oversidder
Assens FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
18:00
ØB
1
SUB Ullerslev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
18:30
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Skamby/KRFK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
18:30
Dalum IF (1)
0
Langeskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2023
18:30
BBB/SB
5
NØFF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2023
18:30
SFF 2015
4
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
13:00
Dalum IF (2)
1
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
13:00
Assens FC
0
SFF 2015
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
14:00
NØFF
1
Dalum IF (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
14:00
Skamby/KRFK
5
BBB/SB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
17:00
FC Nordfyn
0
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. apr 2023
18:30
SUB Ullerslev
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2023
18:00
Langeskov IF
2
FC Nordfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
12:00
Oversidder
Dalum IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
14:00
Dalum IF (1)
Skamby/KRFK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
0
BBB/SB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:00
ØB
3
Langeskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
3
SUB Ullerslev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
1
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
19:00
BBB/SB
6
Dalum IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:00
Dalum IF (2)
0
SFF 2015
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
13:30
Assens FC
1
Glamsbjerg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
14:00
NØFF
1
ØB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
18:00
Langeskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. maj 2023
18:30
SUB Ullerslev
2
Nyborg G & IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
18:30
Dalum IF (1)
1
FC Nordfyn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
19:00
SUB Ullerslev
7
Glamsbjerg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
13:00
Dalum IF (2)
3
Assens FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
13:00
BBB/SB
6
ØB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
14:00
Skamby/KRFK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
18:00
Langeskov IF
2
Nyborg G & IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
18:30
Glamsbjerg IF
1
Dalum IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
19:00
NØFF
2
SFF 2015
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
1
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
18:30
Oversidder
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
19:00
Assens FC
2
SUB Ullerslev
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:00
ØB
5
Skamby/KRFK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:30
SFF 2015
6
Langeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
18:30
FC Nordfyn
3
BBB/SB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
12:00
Oversidder
BBB/SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:00
ØB
2
Dalum IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
3
Skamby/KRFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
8
NØFF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
12:00
Glamsbjerg IF
3
FC Nordfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
13:30
Assens FC
Langeskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
18:00
SUB Ullerslev
7
Dalum IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
10:00
BBB/SB
5
SFF 2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
12:00
Dalum IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
12:00
Dalum IF (2)
0
Glamsbjerg IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
18:30
Langeskov IF
2
SUB Ullerslev
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
FC Nordfyn
4
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:00
Nyborg G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
18:30
Assens FC
3
Skamby/KRFK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
18:30
SFF 2015
6
Dalum IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
12:00
Dalum IF (2)
Langeskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
7
BBB/SB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
12:00
Oversidder
FC Nordfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2023
15:00
NØFF
4
Dalum IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:30
Skamby/KRFK
Langeskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
18:30
Skamby/KRFK
3
FC Nordfyn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
19:00
SUB Ullerslev
7
NØFF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun 2023
19:00
BBB/SB
4
Assens FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Skamby/KRFK
0
SUB Ullerslev
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
11:00
ØB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
12:00
FC Nordfyn
SFF 2015
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
14:00
Dalum IF (1)
2
Nyborg G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
18:30
Langeskov IF
1
Glamsbjerg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
18:00
FC Nordfyn
3
NØFF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
18:30
Dalum IF (2)
3
Dalum IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
18:30
SFF 2015
5
ØB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:30
NØFF
3
Assens FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:30
Skamby/KRFK
2
Nyborg G & IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
11:00
Nyborg G & IF
4
FC Nordfyn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
Dalum IF (2)
Skamby/KRFK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
13:30
Assens FC
Dalum IF (1)
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
14:00
Glamsbjerg IF
5
ØB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
18:00
Langeskov IF
2
NØFF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
18:30
SUB Ullerslev
2
BBB/SB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:30
Nyborg G & IF
1
Assens FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
18:30
Oversidder
SFF 2015
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2023
19:00
BBB/SB
7
Dalum IF (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun 2023
18:30
Dalum IF (1)
1
SUB Ullerslev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
ØB
1
Nyborg G & IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
14:00
NØFF
1
Glamsbjerg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2023
18:30
FC Nordfyn
3
Assens FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2023
18:45
NØFF
4
Skamby/KRFK
1
|