Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31. mar 2023
19:00
OKS
2
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
10:00
NØFF
2
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
ERI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2023
Oversidder
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2023
15:00
Dalum IF
3
ERI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
NØFF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
11:00
SfB
Dalum IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
13:00
ERI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
16:00
OKS
7
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
13:00
Oversidder
OKS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
Oversidder
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
3
SfB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:30
NØFF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr 2023
18:30
SfB
1
ERI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
13:00
Dalum IF
6
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
18:30
NØFF
5
SfB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2023
18:30
ERI
2
OKS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
19:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
Tarup/Paarup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
13:00
ERI
0
NØFF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
17:00
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
18:45
SfB
0
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
13:30
Oversidder
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
14:00
Dalum IF
2
OKS
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
Oversidder
ERI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
NØFF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj 2023
18:30
OKS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
OKS
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
13:00
ERI
7
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
15:00
NØFF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
18:30
SfB
1
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
17:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
OKS
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2023
18:30
Dalum IF
3
NØFF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
12:00
Oversidder
ERI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
Oversidder
NØFF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
SfB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:00
SfB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:00
NØFF
6
Dalum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2023
18:30
ERI
5
Tarup/Paarup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
09:30
NØFF
4
OKS
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
13:00
Tarup/Paarup IF
0
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2023
18:45
ERI
2
SfB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun 2023
18:30
SfB
0
NØFF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
15:00
OKS
3
ERI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
12:00
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:00
Dalum IF
1
SfB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:30
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:30
Tarup/Paarup IF
1
ERI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:30
OKS
1
NØFF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
12:00
NØFF
2
ERI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
11:00
OKS
SfB
UHT
|
Ansøgningsrækker efterår 2023. Læs nærmere her.